Eindstanden

Eindstand competitie

NAAMwed1wed2wed3wed4wed5wed6wed7wed8tot.
Henk Bakker0,90,90,9270,96321,6
Andre v/d jagt3,09,070,9272232,9
Bertie Leerling7,02,0430,937935,9
René v Nieuwenhoven4,05,087650,9439,9
Corrie Vogelzang9,08,0658491463
Jaap Augustijn6,07,011912910569
Jannie Leerling2,06,013417178875
Ynze Lautenbach11,011,014101764679
Freddie Veldhuizen8,017,021712831481
Annie Vogelzang17,03,0581010121782
Peter Bodestaf5,017,031752171783
Freddie Oosterhof17,017,096411111186
Luuk Zwier10,04,010141717170,989,9
Koos Lautenbach14,017,01711171357101
Theo Boers17,017,016133121711106
Hans Jonker14,017,012,01517,0171310115

Eindstand koppelcompetitie

Naam koppels1e wed.2e wed.3e wed.4e wed.totaal
André vd Jagt – Anoushka Mollema90,90,90,911,7
Jaap Augustijn – René Zuil 343313
René v Nieuwenhoven – Gezinus Zuil436215
Jannie Leerling – Luuk Zwier295521
Henk Bakker – Bert Leerling0.9741021,9
Corrie Vogelzang – Annie Vogelzang858425
Julian Boers-Glen Veldhuizen10102628
Theo Boers – freddie Oosterhof6691031
Hans Jonker – Peter Bodestaff51071032
Ynze Lautenbach – Koos Lautenbach68101034

Reacties kunnen niet achtergelaten worden op dit moment.